• 0
     

    14ft Cat6 Snagless Patch Cbl Wht - B000067RTG

    • Model: B000067RTG
    • 998 Units in Stock
    Color:
      • 14ft Cat6 Snagless Patch Cbl Wht - B000067RTG
      • New Mini DVI to VGA Display Adapter Cable For Apple Mac - B004I4YOOM
      • 50pk 2ft Cat6 Blue Snagless Molded Patch Cable Rj45 - B00AX9Z7OW
      • Cmple - HDMI Male (Type A) to Mini-HDMI (Type C) Female Adapter - B0041T2266
      • StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM2 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable - B00BFY6OQY
      • Cat6 Ethernet Cable - 15 ft - Red - Patch Cable - Molded Cat6 Cable - Network Cable - Ethernet Cord - Cat 6 Cable - 15ft - B00213KDYC

    $141.77  $20.14
    Save: 86% off

    Add to Cart:

    Please Choose:



    14ft Cat6 Snagless Patch Cbl Wht - B000067RTG
       Rated 4.74   reviews [147]

  • Coverage includes replacement, with no deductibles

  • Surge protection starts on your date of purchase

  • Easy reimbursement via check delivered right to your door

  • Fully transferable; cancel anytime

  • Contract delivered by emailĀ , so no papers to file

  • Size :14 Feet/ 4.26 Meters  |  Color Name:White

    14FT CAT6 SNAGLESS PATCH CBL WHT

    14ft Cat6 Snagless Patch Cbl Wht - B000067RTG


    button-top.png