• 0
     

    Syba 15-Feet Mini DisplayPort 1.2 to Mini DisplayPort 1.2 Cable - B00T0Z3UTE

    • Model: B00T0Z3UTE
    • 684 Units in Stock
    Color:
      • Syba 15-Feet Mini DisplayPort 1.2 to Mini DisplayPort 1.2 Cable - B00T0Z3UTE
      • StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM2 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable - B00BFY6OQY
      • DP to DVI ICZI DisplayPort to DVI Adapter Cable ( 3.3ft/1m ) Male to Male Gold-Plated 1080P Supported - B01ID3A7TY
      • CableWholesale 6.6-Feet Dvi-A/HD15 (VGA) Cable 2-Meter (10V4-05302BK) - B002L11SQG
      • Cat5e 350mhz Snagless Molded Patch Cable (Rj45 M/M) - Orange 10-Ft. - B008F536TO
      • Monoprice 102406 10-Feet 28AWG Dual Link DVI-D M/F Extension Cable Black - B008P4ZWXI

    $171.82  $29.24
    Save: 83% off

    Add to Cart:

    Please Choose:



    Syba 15-Feet Mini DisplayPort 1.2 to Mini DisplayPort 1.2 Cable - B00T0Z3UTE
       Rated 4.94   reviews [259]

  • Convenient cable for directly connecting a Mini Display port compatible computer to a monitor with Mini Display port

  • Transmits both Audio and video from computer or tablet to HD monitor Display

  • Supports 4K Ultra HD resolution and flawless Audio pass-thru for uncompressed digital Audio

  • Convenient cable for directly connecting a mini display port compatible computer to a monitor with mini display port

  • Transmits both audio and video from computer or tablet to HD monitor display

  • Supports 4k ultra HD resolution and flawless audio pass-thru for uncompressed digital audio

  • Size :15-Ft  |  Style:15 Feet Mini DP to Mini DP

    The Syba sy-cab33017 sliver plated mini DisplayPort 1.2 Cable is an indispensable companion for your mac and pc equipped with mini DisplayPort. Directly connect your laptop or tablet to an 4k monitor for video and audio streaming. The combination of silver plated connectors, bare copper conductors, and foil and braid shielding provides superior cable performance.

    Syba 15-Feet Mini DisplayPort 1.2 to Mini DisplayPort 1.2 Cable - B00T0Z3UTE


    button-top.png