• 0
     

    10m St/St Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - B0000513C0

    • Model: B0000513C0
    • 667 Units in Stock
    Color:
      • 10m St/St Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - B0000513C0
      • iMBAPrice® RJ45 Coupler - (Pack of 5) Cat5e Ethernet Cable Extender Female to Female Straight Modular Inline Coupler - B00FQMKZU2
      • Cat6 Ethernet Cable - 12 ft - Green - Patch Cable - Molded Cat6 Cable - Network Cable - Ethernet Cord - Cat 6 Cable - 12ft - B00016W68M
      • Monoprice 114770 250' Cat6 Bulk Bare Copper Ethernet Cable UTP Solid Riser Rated Yellow - B019OM4W8K
      • Cat 7 Flat Ethernet Cable 15ft White High Speed 10GB Shielded (STP) Lan Internet Network Cable-XINCA Ethernet Patch Computer Cable With Snagless Rj45 Connectors - 15 feet White (4.6 Meters) - B01M9AKWPP
      • Monoprice 50-Feet FLEXboot Series 24AWG Cat6 550MHz UTP Ethernet Bare Copper Network Cable Gray (109802) - B00AJHC12Y

    $212.99  $67.13
    Save: 68% off

    Add to Cart:
    10m St/St Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - B0000513C0
       Rated 4.87   reviews [290]

  • 62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data transfer

  • High-speed fiber optic cable

  • Available in lengths up to 30m

  • Metal connectors with bayonet locking system

  • Lifetime Warranty

  • Network Cable Type:Patch Cable

  • Cable Technology:Fiber Optic

  • 10m ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange

    10m St/St Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - B0000513C0


    button-top.png