• 0
     

    Cat5e 350mhz Snagless Molded Patch Cable (Rj45 M/M) - Red 3-Ft. - B008F5362Q

    • Model: B008F5362Q
    • 989 Units in Stock
    Color:
      • Cat5e 350mhz Snagless Molded Patch Cable (Rj45 M/M) - Red 3-Ft. - B008F5362Q
      • StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - B0009QTQQ4
      • Lynn Electronics OLG20CWHW-040 Optilink CAT6 Made in The USA Snagless Ethernet Cable 40-Feet White - B00BXXT5EK
      • Cat 6 Flat Ethernet Cable 50ft Black with 25 pcs Cable Clips Internet Network Cable-XINCA Ethernet Patch Cable With Snagless Rj45 Connectors - 50 feet Black(15.2 Meters) - B01LZWMGNV
      • Wpeng HDMI to Dual Port RJ45 Network Cable Extender by Cat 5e/6 1080p up to 30m Extender Repeater for HDTV HDPC PS3 STB(HDMI/2 RJ45) - B01MQ08ZMZ
      • CableCreation (2-PACK) Ultra Slim RJ45 Cat6A Ethernet Patch Cable 50U” Gold Plated Contact & Shell UTP Network Cable Up to 10 Gigabit Band Width:500MHZ Low Profile Plug 1.6ft/0.5m - B01B1GU40M

    $135.49  $15.92
    Save: 88% off

    Add to Cart:
    Cat5e 350mhz Snagless Molded Patch Cable (Rj45 M/M) - Red  3-Ft. - B008F5362Q
       Rated 4.85   reviews [179]

  • Network Cable Type:Patch Cable

  • Cable Technology:Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP)

  • Left Connector Type:RJ-45

  • Right Connector Type:RJ-45

  • Right Connector Gender:Male

  • Left Connector Gender:Male

  • Length:3 feet

  • Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Red, 3-ft.

    Cat5e 350mhz Snagless Molded Patch Cable (Rj45 M/M) - Red 3-Ft. - B008F5362Q


    button-top.png