• 0
     

    1 meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 ( 100 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071KH7KK2

    • Model: B071KH7KK2
    • 812 Units in Stock
    Color:
      • 1 meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 ( 100 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071KH7KK2
      • HUBERT Ribbed Microfiber Mop With 7"W Band Green Set of 3 - B071RPC98D
      • HUBERT Microfiber Mop Head With Looped End 5"W Headband Case of 3 - B071NJDX6N
      • iCAN 5.0mm Fiber Optic Digital Toslink Audio Cable - 12 ft. (DA TLTL50-12) - B071YVRSFW
      • 30 meter 10 Gb Aqua LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable ( 2 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B072KLHVP9
      • iCAN 5.0mm Toslink - Mini Optical - 6 ft. (DA TLMN52-06) - B0727XL8B2

    $124.92

    Add to Cart:
    1 meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable  62.5/125 ( 100 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071KH7KK2
       Rated 4.75   reviews [194]

  • This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends.

  • It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds.

  • The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)

  • FAST AND FREE SHIPPING

  • Lifetime Warranty

  • 1 meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125 ( 100 PACK ) BY NETCNA

  • Warranty:Lifetime
  • End 1:LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • End 2:LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • Length:1 meter
  • Color:Orange
  • Weight:0.04 lbs


  • This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns.

    (Not for Home Theater)

    1 meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 ( 100 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071KH7KK2


    button-top.png