• 0
     

    10 Meter LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 ( 30 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B0721V1KGB

    • Model: B0721V1KGB
    • 653 Units in Stock
    Color:
      • 10 Meter LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 ( 30 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B0721V1KGB
      • 30 meter 10 Gb Aqua LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable ( 2 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B072KLHVP9
      • 5 meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 ( 100 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071KH7SXB
      • 1 meter ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 ( 5 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071XD8936
      • 30 meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 ( 2 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B072KLHKY1
      • SC/SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 15 meter ( 10 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B072KP9MNR

    $124.92

    Add to Cart:
    10 Meter LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable  50/125 ( 30 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B0721V1KGB
       Rated 4.87   reviews [247]

  • This 10 meter (~33 foot) fiber optic cable is terminated with an LC (Lucent Connector) on one end, and an ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) on the other end.

  • It is a multi-mode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds.

  • The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)

  • FAST AND FREE SHIPPING

  • Lifetime Warranty

  • 10 Meter LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125 ( 30 PACK ) BY NETCNA

  • Warranty:Lifetime
  • End 1:LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • End 2:ST Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • Length:10 meters
  • Color:Gray
  • Weight:0.22 lbs


  • This 10 meter (~33 foot) fiber optic cable is terminated with an LC (Lucent Connector) on one end, and an ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) on the other end. It is a multi-mode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)

    10 Meter LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 ( 30 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B0721V1KGB


    button-top.png