• 0
     

    10 meter ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 ( 50 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071XFDGV9

    • Model: B071XFDGV9
    • 697 Units in Stock
    Color:
      • 10 meter ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 ( 50 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071XFDGV9
      • 8 meter LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 ( 20 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071XDX789
      • LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 6 meter ( 5 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B0721TD9ZV
      • HUBERT Scrubber Wet Pad Blue Microfiber - 18"L x 5"W - B071RPC6QR
      • LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 6 meter ( 10 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071XDT2M2
      • HUBERT Microfiber Large Looped End Mop With 1.25"W Headband White Case of 3 - B0722LLQZ7

    $126.11

    Add to Cart:
    10 meter ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable  62.5/125 ( 50 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071XFDGV9
       Rated 4.78   reviews [117]

  • This 10 meter (~33 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends.

  • It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds.

  • The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)

  • FAST AND FREE SHIPPING

  • Lifetime Warranty

  • 10 meter ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125 ( 50 PACK ) BY NETCNA

  • Warranty:Lifetime
  • End 1:ST Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • End 2:ST Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • Length:10 meters
  • Color:Orange
  • Weight:0.22 lbs


  • This 10 meter (~33 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns.

    (Not for Home Theater)

    10 meter ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 ( 50 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071XFDGV9


    button-top.png