• 0
     

    20 meter LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 ( 50 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B0721VGP36

    • Model: B0721VGP36
    • 805 Units in Stock
    Color:
      • 20 meter LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 ( 50 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B0721VGP36
      • 20 meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 ( 3 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071XB8YQB
      • HUBERT Microfiber Wet Mop Head Blue - 18"L x 5"W Set of 3 - B071RPC1Y3
      • LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 6 meter ( 5 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B0721TD9ZV
      • HUBERT Microfiber Mop With Looped End and 1.25"W Headband Blue Set of 3 - B07256J8JR
      • 3 meter ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 ( 20 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B072KPB2CT

    $144.09

    Add to Cart:
    20 meter LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable  62.5/125 ( 50 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B0721VGP36
       Rated 4.87   reviews [197]

  • This 20 meter (~65 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end.

  • It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds.

  • The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)

  • FAST AND FREE SHIPPING

  • Lifetime Warranty

  • 20 meter LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125 ( 50 PACK ) BY NETCNA

  • Warranty:Lifetime
  • End 1:LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • End 2:ST Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • Length:20 meters
  • Color:Orange
  • Weight:0.42 lbs


  • This 20 meter (~65 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns.

    (Not for Home Theater)

    20 meter LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 ( 50 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B0721VGP36


    Copyright © 2012-2020 lairdlaw.ca. Powered by Cables
    button-top.png