• 0
     

    LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 25 meter ( 10 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B0721TWYC2

    • Model: B0721TWYC2
    • 803 Units in Stock
    Color:
      • LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 25 meter ( 10 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B0721TWYC2
      • BSN Medical/Jobst H3461 Activa Men's Microfiber Dress Sock Knee High 20-30 MMHG Small Black Pair - B07222WDT6
      • LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 6 meter ( 50 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071XFD5N5
      • 3 Meter 10 Gb Aqua LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 (20 Pack) by NETCNA - B0721TVPX9
      • HUBERT Blue Microfiber Mop Kit - 24"L x 5"W - B072DYB5SL
      • 6 meter 10 Gb Aqua LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable ( 5 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B0721TDYXP

    $150.41

    Add to Cart:
    LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable  62.5/125  25 meter ( 10 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B0721TWYC2
       Rated 4.91   reviews [235]

  • This 25 meter (~82 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends.

  • It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds.

  • The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)

  • FAST AND FREE SHIPPING

  • Lifetime Warranty

  • LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, 25 meter ( 10 PACK ) BY NETCNA

  • Warranty:Lifetime
  • End 1:LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • End 2:LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • Length:25 meters
  • Color:Orange
  • Weight:0.52 lbs


  • This 25 meter (~82 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns.

    (Not for Home Theater)

    LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 25 meter ( 10 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B0721TWYC2


    button-top.png