• 0
     

    LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 7 Meter (50 Pack) by NETCNA - B071XFDSJH

    • Model: B071XFDSJH
    • 897 Units in Stock
    Color:
      • LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 7 Meter (50 Pack) by NETCNA - B071XFDSJH
      • LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 25 meter ( 100 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071KH79DP
      • HUBERT Ribbed Microfiber Mop With 7"W Band Green Set of 3 - B071RPC98D
      • 10 meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 ( 100 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071XF9H83
      • 5 meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 ( 100 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071KH7SXB
      • 8 meter LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 ( 20 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071XDX789

    $124.57

    Add to Cart:
    LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable  62.5/125  7 Meter (50 Pack) by NETCNA - B071XFDSJH
       Rated 4.8   reviews [232]

  • This 7 meter (~23 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends.

  • It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds.

  • The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)

  • FAST AND FREE SHIPPING

  • Lifetime Warranty

  • LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, 7 meter ( 50 PACK ) BY NETCNA

  • Warranty:Lifetime
  • End 1:LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • End 2:LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • Length:7 meters
  • Color:Orange
  • Weight:0.16 lbs


  • This 7 meter (~23 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns.

    (Not for Home Theater)

    LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 7 Meter (50 Pack) by NETCNA - B071XFDSJH


    button-top.png