• 0
     

    LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 2 meter ( 100 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071XFD9TQ

    • Model: B071XFD9TQ
    • 989 Units in Stock
    Color:
      • LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 2 meter ( 100 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071XFD9TQ
      • 20 meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 ( 3 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071XB8YQB
      • 1 meter ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 ( 5 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071XD8936
      • LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 8 meter ( 50 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071XFDYJL
      • Doc.Royal Standard Dental Mobile Chair / Doctor's Stool Micro Fiber Leather Dentist Chair HS-5 - B072J8JGWQ
      • 10 Meter LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 ( 10 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071XDT3RR

    $126.11

    Add to Cart:
    LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable  50/125  2 meter ( 100 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071XFD9TQ
       Rated 4.74   reviews [247]

  • This 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end.

  • It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds.

  • The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)

  • FAST AND FREE SHIPPING

  • Lifetime Warranty

  • LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 2 meter ( 100 PACK ) BY NETCNA

  • Warranty:Lifetime
  • End 1:LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • End 2:ST Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • Length:2 meters
  • Color:Gray
  • Weight:0.06 lbs


  • This 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns.

    (Not for Home Theater)

    LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 2 meter ( 100 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071XFD9TQ


    button-top.png