• 0
     

    LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 6 meter ( 20 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B072KP9RW9

    • Model: B072KP9RW9
    • 706 Units in Stock
    Color:
      • LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 6 meter ( 20 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B072KP9RW9
      • BSN Medical/Jobst H3461 Activa Men's Microfiber Dress Sock Knee High 20-30 MMHG Small Black Pair - B07222WDT6
      • LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125 8 meter ( 10 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071XDT2LQ
      • LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125 8 meter ( 30 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071XDXHC5
      • LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 7 meter ( 10 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071XDSZBM
      • SC/SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 meter ( 20 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B0721TVYLJ

    $126.11

    Add to Cart:
    LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable  50/125  6 meter ( 20 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B072KP9RW9
       Rated 5   reviews [110]

  • This 6 meter (~19 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end.

  • It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds.

  • The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)

  • FAST AND FREE SHIPPING

  • Lifetime Warranty

  • LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 6 meter ( 20 PACK ) BY NETCNA

  • Warranty:Lifetime
  • End 1:LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • End 2:ST Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • Length:6 meters
  • Color:Gray
  • Weight:0.14 lbs


  • This 6 meter (~19 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns.

    (Not for Home Theater)

    LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 6 meter ( 20 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B072KP9RW9


    button-top.png