• 0
     

    SC/SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 meter ( 20 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B0721TVYLJ

    • Model: B0721TVYLJ
    • 565 Units in Stock
    Color:
      • SC/SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 meter ( 20 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B0721TVYLJ
      • Libman Commercial 529 Long Handle Grill Brush with Scraper Brass Fibers 18" total length Black and Gray (Pack of 6) - B0722P12Q8
      • 1 meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 ( 100 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071KH7KK2
      • 10 Meter LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 ( 30 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B0721V1KGB
      • 7 meter 10 Gb Aqua LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 ( 50 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071XFD2D5
      • 20 meter LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 ( 50 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B0721VGP36

    $135.37

    Add to Cart:
    SC/SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable  50/125  10 meter ( 20 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B0721TVYLJ
       Rated 4.71   reviews [182]

  • This 10 meter (~33 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends.

  • It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds.

  • The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)

  • FAST AND FREE SHIPPING

  • Lifetime Warranty

  • SC/SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 10 meter ( 20 PACK ) BY NETCNA

  • Warranty:Lifetime
  • End 1:SC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • End 2:SC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • Length:10 meters
  • Color:Gray
  • Weight:0.22 lbs


  • This 10 meter (~33 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns.

    (Not for Home Theater)

    SC/SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 meter ( 20 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B0721TVYLJ


    button-top.png