• 0
     

    StarTech.com S45PATCH75BL Snagless Shielded RJ45 F/UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable 75-Feet (Blue) - B00213KKDQ

    • Model: B00213KKDQ
    • 919 Units in Stock
    Color:
      • StarTech.com S45PATCH75BL Snagless Shielded RJ45 F/UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable 75-Feet (Blue) - B00213KKDQ
      • StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM1 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable - B00015G9RW
      • Cat6 Ethernet Cable - 3 ft - Green - Patch Cable - Molded Cat6 Cable - Short Network Cable - Ethernet Cord - Cat 6 Cable - 3ft - B00016W76I
      • PrimeCables® High Quality Cat6 550MHz UTP RJ45 Ethernet Bare Copper Network Patch Cable (Retail Box)/ Red (50ft) - B00H4O676G
      • Network Cable - Rj-12 - Rj-12-25 Feet - Silver - B0002J1QV6
      • RJ45 in-Line Coupler Connector Cat7 Cat6 Cat5E HDMI Ethernet Network Cable Extender Adapter (Female to Female) 1-Piece - B07C3N1GYD

    $204.24  $75.32
    Save: 63% off

    Add to Cart:

    Please Choose:



    StarTech.com S45PATCH75BL Snagless Shielded RJ45 F/UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable  75-Feet (Blue) - B00213KKDQ
       Rated 4.73   reviews [118]

  • Coverage includes replacement, with no deductibles

  • Surge protection starts on your date of purchase

  • Easy reimbursement via check delivered right to your door

  • Fully transferable; cancel anytime

  • Contract delivered by emailĀ , so no papers to file

  • Color Name:Blue  |  Size :75 ft/22.9 m

    StarTech.com''s Cat5e Shielded F/UTP Snagless Patch Cables offer reliable Ethernet connections. This 75-Feet cable meets or exceeds all Category 5e specifications and features a durable blue jacket that simplifies departmental color coding while providing rugged flexibility for network connections. To reduce susceptibility to EMI/RFI and near end cross-talk, the patch cable is shielded throughout the length of the cable, as well as around the RJ45 connectors. Our Cat5e Shielded F/UTP Snagless Patch Cables also feature a snagless design that protects the RJ45 clip from snagging during installation, as well as PVC molded strain relief that prevents the RJ45 connector termination point from bending at sharp angles - reducing the risk of cable damage. StarTech.com''s Cat5e Shielded F/UTP Snagless Patch Cable is constructed of top quality materials (100 Percent copper conductors, 24 Gauge Wire, 50 micron Gold Connectors) to ensure optimum durability and performance, and backed by our Lifetime Warranty.

    StarTech.com S45PATCH75BL Snagless Shielded RJ45 F/UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable 75-Feet (Blue) - B00213KKDQ


    button-top.png